Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From VersaVision Support
(20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {|style="background:transparent; color:black" border="0" height="230" align="center" valign="bottom" cellpadding=10px cellspacing=10px | ||
|+style="background:transparent| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
== | | | ||
|[[File:HomeHeader.png|600px|link=Main Page]] | |||
|} | |||
| | {|style="background:transparent; color:black" border="0" height="230" align="center" valign="bottom" cellpadding=10px cellspacing=10px | ||
| | |+style="background:transparent| | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Module-Movie3.gif|600px|link=Main Page]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | ---- | ||
| | <div class="zoom_img" > | ||
{|style="background:transparent; color:black" border="0" height="230" align="center" valign="bottom" cellpadding=10px cellspacing=10px | |||
|+style="background:transparent| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
!colspan="4"; style="text-align:center;"|'''<big>Select the Section/Area for More Information</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |[[File:Admin Button.png|250px|link=Administration - Main]] || [[File:Assets Button.png|250px|link=Assets - Main]] || [[File:Commands Button.png|250px|link=Commands]] ||[[File:Comm Button.png|250px|link=Communications - Main]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Diag Button.png|250px|link=Diagnostics - Main]] || [[File:Home Button.png|250px|link=Home - Main]] || [[File:Module Button.png|250px|link=Modules - Main]] || [[File:Reports Button.png|250px|link=Reporting - Main]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[File:Schedule Button.png|250px|link=Schedules]] || [[File:Ticket Button.png|250px|link=Tickets - Main]] || [[File:Trigger Button.png|250px|link=Triggers]] || [[File:Visual Button.png|250px|link=Visuals - Main]] | |||
|} | |||
| | </div> | ||
| | ---- | ||
| | <div class="zoom_img" > | ||
{|style="background:transparent; color:black" border="0" height="230" align="center" valign="bottom" cellpadding=10px cellspacing=10px | |||
|+style="background:transparent| | |||
| | |-align="left" | ||
| | |||
|[[Image:SubmitTckBtn.png|link=https://www.versacall.com/customer-support/service-ticket|Click Here]] | |||
| | |||
| | |[[Image:CallUsBtn.png|858-677-6766 ext:210|link=https://www.versacall.com/customer-support/contact/]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Image:EmailUsBtn.png|support@versacall.com|link=https://www.versacall.com/customer-support/contact/]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | ---- | ||
| | {|style="background:transparent; color:black" border="0" height="200" align="center" valign="bottom" cellpadding=10px cellspacing=10px | ||
| | |+style="background:transparent| | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:VC Footer.png|center]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | <div class="logo_img" > | ||
| | {|style="background:transparent; color:black" border="0" height="200" align="center" valign="bottom" cellpadding=10px cellspacing=10px | ||
| | |+style="background:transparent| | ||
| | |-align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:LinkedIn.png|Follow Us On LinkedIn|link=https://www.linkedin.com/company/versacall/]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:BlogIcon.png|View our Blog|link=https://www.versacall.com/blog/]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||